Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

KPN/04/2026 „Usługa dostępu do oprogramowania do prowadzenia sklepu internetowego w celu sprzedaży biletów wstępu oraz innych opłat dotyczących udostępniania na terenie Karkonoskiego Parku Narodowego”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00076558/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€644,841
Avg. Bids
0.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
90%
829 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

KPN/04/2026 „Usługa dostępu do oprogramowania do prowadzenia sklepu internetowego w celu sprzedaży biletów wstępu oraz innych opłat dotyczących udostępniania na terenie Karkonoskiego Parku Narodowego”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

pytania 1-11 i odpowiedzi, modyfikacja SWZ.pdfPDF
pytania 1-11 i odpowiedzi, modyfikacja SWZ.pd...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Bilety online 28.01.26.pdfPDF
SWZ_Bilety online 28.01.26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Bilety online modyfikacja 1 uporządkowanie formalne.pdfPDF
SWZ_Bilety online modyfikacja 1 uporządkowani...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Bilety online modyfikacja 1 z dn. 03.02.26.pdfPDF
SWZ_Bilety online modyfikacja 1 z dn. 03.02.2...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWNIENIA- 2026 modyfikacja 1.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWNIENIA- 2...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWNIENIA- 2026.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWNIENIA- 2...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2_FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2_FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 Projektowane postanowienia umowy 2026.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 Projektowane postanowienia umo...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 Projektowane postanowienia umowy modyfikacja 1.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 Projektowane postanowienia umo...

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 4 do SWZ+OSWIADCZENIE +DOT+PRZESLANEK+WYKLUCZENIA..docDOC
Zalacznik nr 4 do SWZ+OSWIADCZENIE +DOT+PRZES...

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_5 Oświad. dotyczące przynalezności do grup kapitałowych.docDOC
Zalacznik_nr_5 Oświad. dotyczące przynaleznoś...

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_6 OSWIADCZENIE O PODZIALE ZADAN.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_6 OSWIADCZENIE O PODZIALE ZADAN....

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik+nr+7+WYKAZ+USŁUG.docDOC
Zalacznik+nr+7+WYKAZ+USŁUG.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik+nr+7+WYKAZ+USŁUG uporządkowanie formalne.docDOC
Zalacznik+nr+7+WYKAZ+USŁUG uporządkowanie for...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik+nr+8+wzor_zobowiazania_do_oddania_wykonawcy.docDOC
zalacznik+nr+8+wzor_zobowiazania_do_oddania_w...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08de5e72-3122-0746-d6d3-f500016...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline