Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Disposal of a plot of land for the promotion and construction of public protection housing by the contractor, through payment in kind by the Administration in future public protection housing

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AJ-202-26
Value
€824,965
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Budget
€824,965
Duration
36 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Enajenación de una parcela cuyo destino será la promoción y construcción de viviendas de protección pública, por parte del adjudicatario y mediante el pago por permuta a la Administración en futuras viviendas de protección pública

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DEUC.pdfPDF
ANEXO II DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III UTE-RELLENABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO III UTE-RELLENABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.pdfPDF
ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV CONFIDENCIALIDAD-RELLENABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV CONFIDENCIALIDAD-RELLENABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V COOP-1 PARC-RELLENABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO V COOP-1 PARC-RELLENABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI OF ECON-1 PARC-RELLENABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI OF ECON-1 PARC-RELLENABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO GANDIA R11 4 VENTA.pdfPDF
PLIEGO GANDIA R11 4 VENTA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO GANDIA R11 4 VENTA.pdfPDF
PLIEGO GANDIA R11 4 VENTA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline