Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rehabilitation of municipal premises in Ahillas for use as a bar-cafeteria without musical ambiance and a public swimming pool in Ahillas.

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2014/2026 -1
Value
€118,526
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 06, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 01, 2026

Budget
€118,526
Duration
6 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rehabilitación de local municipal en Ahillas para su uso como bar cafetería sin ambientación musical y piscina pública en Ahillas.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): DOC20260610142235PPT.zipZIP
DOC20260610142235PPT.zip

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP AHILLAS.pdfPDF
PCAP AHILLAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline