Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of necessary material for the performance of conventional hemodialysis, low-flow hemodialysis, high-flow hemodialysis and instantaneous hemodiafiltration therapies in the Nephrology Service of the La Ribera Health Department. Apheresis techniques are exempt.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CNMY 417/2026
Value
€4,338,177
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€4,338,177
Duration
36 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro del material necesario para la realización de terapias de Hemodiálisis convencional, hemodiálisis de bajo flujo, hemodiálisis de alto flujo y Hemodiafiltración instantánea en el Servicio de Nefrología del Departamento de Salud de La Ribera. Quedan exentas las técnicas aferéticas.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I CNMY 417 2026_firmado.pdfPDF
ANEXO I CNMY 417 2026_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I CNMY 417 2026 rect error_firmado.pdfPDF
ANEXO I CNMY 417 2026 rect error_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II y ss.docxDOC
ANEXO II y ss.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO OBLIGAC TRIBUTARIAS.docxDOC
ANEXO OBLIGAC TRIBUTARIAS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CNMY 417 2026 PPT FUNGIBLES HEMODIALISIS_firmado.pdfPDF
CNMY 417 2026 PPT FUNGIBLES HEMODIALISIS_firm...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SUMINISTROS v_11_06_2025 _firmado.p...PDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SUMINISTROS v_11_06_2025 _firm...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline