Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Termomodernizacja i prace remontowo-budowlane wraz z dostosowaniem budynku dla potrzeb osób ze szczególnymi potrzebami w istniejącym Zespole Szkół nr 6 – Filia w Podolanach

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00043005/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
7 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Termomodernizacja i prace remontowo-budowlane wraz z dostosowaniem budynku dla potrzeb osób ze szczególnymi potrzebami w istniejącym Zespole Szkół nr 6 – Filia w Podolanach

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

EL. PO¥UDNIOWA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys.nr 07.pdfPDF
EL. PO¥UDNIOWA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-r... -- 185.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

EL. Pα¥NOCNA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys.nr 08.pdfPDF
EL. Pα¥NOCNA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys... -- 185.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

EL. WSCHODNIA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys.nr 05.pdfPDF
EL. WSCHODNIA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-ry... -- 226.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

EL. ZACHODNIA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys.nr 06.pdfPDF
EL. ZACHODNIA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-ry... -- 184.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

PROGRAM FUNKCJONALNO-U╜YTKOWY - PODOLANY 16.01.pdfPDF
PROGRAM FUNKCJONALNO-U╜YTKOWY - PODOLANY 16.0... -- 657.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PRZEKRαJ A-A KONCEPCJA - PODOLANY ZS NR 6- rys. nr 04.pdfPDF
PRZEKRαJ A-A KONCEPCJA - PODOLANY ZS NR 6- ry... -- 179.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

RZUT PARTERU-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys.nr 02.pdfPDF
RZUT PARTERU-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys... -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

RZUT PI¿TRA I-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys.nr 03.pdfPDF
RZUT PI¿TRA I-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-ry... -- 324.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

RZUT PIWNICY-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys.nr 01.pdfPDF
RZUT PIWNICY-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY - ZS NR 6-rys... -- 248.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SYTUACJA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY -ZS NR 6.pdfPDF
SYTUACJA-KONCEPCJA-PODOLANY -ZS NR 6.pdf -- 3.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 1 do SWZ formularz oferty.docDOC
zaê. nr 1 do SWZ formularz oferty.doc -- 104.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 2 do SWZ oÿwiadczenie wykonawcy.docxDOC
zaê. nr 2 do SWZ oÿwiadczenie wykonawcy.docx -- 54.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 3 do SWZ oÿwiadczenie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
zaê. nr 3 do SWZ oÿwiadczenie podmiotu trzeci... -- 52.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 4 do SWZ oÿwiadczenie dot. wykonawców wspólnie.docxDOC
zaê. nr 4 do SWZ oÿwiadczenie dot. wykonawców... -- 53.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 5 do SWZ zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
zaê. nr 5 do SWZ zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeci... -- 53.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 6 do SWZ Projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
zaê. nr 6 do SWZ Projektowane postanowienia u... -- 465.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Audyt energetyczny Podolany.pdfPDF
Audyt energetyczny Podolany.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie w trybie art. 222 ust. 4 Pzp 04.02.2026.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie w trybie art. 222 ust. 4 ...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert 04.02.2026.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert 04.02.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu w BZP 16.01.2026.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu w BZP 16.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zmianie w BZP 27.01.2026 r.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zmianie w BZP 27.01.2026 r.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ Termomodernizacja Podolany.pdfPDF
SWZ Termomodernizacja Podolany.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Treść pytania i odp. oraz zmiana SWZ 27.01.2026.pdfPDF
Treść pytania i odp. oraz zmiana SWZ 27.01.20...

No summary available for this document.

Wypis z mpzp Podolany.pdfPDF
Wypis z mpzp Podolany.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmodyf. 27.01.2026 zał. nr 1 do SWZ formularz oferty.docDOC
Zmodyf. 27.01.2026 zał. nr 1 do SWZ formularz...

No summary available for this document.

Zmodyf. 27.01.2026 zał. nr 6 do SWZ Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
Zmodyf. 27.01.2026 zał. nr 6 do SWZ Projektow...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline