Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

European public tender for Greenery Maintenance and De-icing of Headquarters for N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie, executed via Ariba

Open
Deadline
58 days left
November 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
609851
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 28, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

November 02, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Gasunie wil met deze opdracht bereiken dat het buitenterrein van het hoofdkantoor gevestigd te Groningen gedurende de contractperiode veilig, verzorgd, representatief en in overeenstemming met de geldende kwaliteits- en veiligheidsnormen wordt onderhouden. De opdracht omvat het uitvoeren van regulier en correctief groenonderhoud, het uitvoeren van gladheidsbestrijding en het onderhouden van daktuinen, conform een RAW-bestek. Het beoogde resultaat is dat: • Het buitenterrein jaarrond vold
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

TN609851 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardre...DOC
TN609851 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 208.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Toegang aanbestedingsdocumentenDOC
Toegang aanbestedingsdocumenten -- 27.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline