Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

REPUŠNICA REGIONAL KINDERGARTEN - WORKS

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
42/26
Value
€930,001
Location
Sisak-Moslavina County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
€930,001
Duration
Not specified
Location
Sisak-Moslavina County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

PODRUČNI VRTIĆ REPUŠNICA - RADOVI

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 1_Arhitektonski projekt_ID.pdf -- 21.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 2_Projekt konstrukcije_ID.pdf -- 9.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 3_Projekt grijanja hladjenja i ventilaci... -- 4.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 4_Projekt vodovoda i odvodnje.pdf -- 5.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 5_Elektrotehnicki projekt_ID.pdf -- 7.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_Elektrotehnicki projekt-suncana.pdf -- 2.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 7_Elektrotehnicki projekt-dojava.pdf -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 8_Projekt racionalne uporabe energije_ID... -- 3.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 9_Projekt sprinkler instalacije.pdf -- 6.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora_PV Repušnica.docx -- 75.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 1_Izjava nekažnjavanje.docx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 15.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik_170826.xlsx -- 3.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline