Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of Mechanical Morcellation System Material for Uterine Cavity Pathology of Gynecology of Sector Zaragoza II

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92
Value
€1,602,320
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Budget
€1,602,320
Duration
31 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de Material de Sistema de Morcelación Mecánica para Patología de Cavidad Uterina de Ginecología del Sector Zaragoza II

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 1 FORMULARIO SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.docDOC
1 FORMULARIO SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CSV MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.pdfPDF
CSV MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.p...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CSV PCAP SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.pdfPDF
CSV PCAP SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CSV PPT SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.pdfPDF
CSV PPT SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CSV RESOLUCION INICIO SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.pdfPDF
CSV RESOLUCION INICIO SAS_Z2_2026_PA_92.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Oferta_CS-Z210-1126000722-26-PA.xlsXLS
Oferta_CS-Z210-1126000722-26-PA.xls

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline