Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sub-project 2 «CLEANING OF THE STEFANIOU WATERCOURSE IN THE AREA OF ASPROPOTAMOS IN THE REGIONAL UNIT OF TRIKALA»

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26PROC019312141
Value
€282,258
Location
EL611, Greece
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Budget
€282,258
Duration
10 months
Location
EL611
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Διακήρυξη Ανοικτής Δημοπρασίας για την ανάθεση του έργου: «Αντιμετώπιση ζημιών στην πληγείσα περιοχή της Π.Ε. Τρικάλων μετά τη θεομηνία της 21ης και 22ης Νοεμβρίου 2025» Υποέργο 2 «ΚΑΘΑΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΥΔΑΤΟΡΕΜΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΣΤΗΝ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΣΤΗΝ Π.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ», προϋπολογισμού εργασιών: 282.258,06€ και Φ.Π.Α.: 67.741,93€, ήτοι συνολικού ποσού προϋπολογισμού: 349.999,99€.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

Πλατφόρμα υποβολής προσφορώνDOC

No summary available for this document.

Διακήρυξη 26PROC019312141 (PDF)PDF
26PROC019312141.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline