Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Project management assistance mission (AMO) for transformation, extension and modernization projects of medical imaging services and emergencies of the CHU of Liège – Sart Tilman Site

Open
Deadline
30 days left
October 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CHULG/26.068
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE332, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 02, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
BE332
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Une mission d’assistance à maîtrise d’ouvrage (AMO) pour les projets de transformation, d’extension et de modernisation des services d’imagerie médicale et des urgences du CHU de Liège – Site du Sart Tilman

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe A - Formulaire d'offre.docxDOC
26.068 Annexe A - Formulaire d'offre.docx

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe B - Inventaire.xlsxXLS
26.068 Annexe B - Inventaire.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe C - Chiffre d'affaires.docxDOC
26.068 Annexe C - Chiffre d'affaires.docx

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe D - Attestation de bonne exécution.docxDOC
26.068 Annexe D - Attestation de bonne exécut...

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe E - charte de confidentialité.docxDOC
26.068 Annexe E - charte de confidentialité.d...

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe F - Attestation de visite.docxDOC
26.068 Annexe F - Attestation de visite.docx

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe G - Matrice Role et gouvernance .docxDOC
26.068 Annexe G - Matrice Role et gouvernance...

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe H - Chartes CHU.zipZIP
26.068 Annexe H - Chartes CHU.zip

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe I - Plans.zipZIP
26.068 Annexe I - Plans.zip

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe J - Dume.zipZIP
26.068 Annexe J - Dume.zip

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe K - Engagement chef de projet.docxDOC
26.068 Annexe K - Engagement chef de projet.d...

No summary available for this document.

26.068 Annexe O - Check list des documents à joindre.docxDOC
26.068 Annexe O - Check list des documents à ...

No summary available for this document.

26.068 csch VF.docxDOC
26.068 csch VF.docx

No summary available for this document.

26.068 csch VF.pdfPDF
26.068 csch VF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline