Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicios para la producción y el equipamiento técnico de las ediciones 2026 y 2027 de Fira B! Música y Artes Escénicas, incluyendo la planificación, coordinación, montaje, explotación técnica y desmontaje de los recursos necesarios para el desarrollo de las actividades musicales y escénicas.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2-2026
Value
€213,166
Location
ES53, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 26, 2026

Budget
€213,166
Duration
21 months
Location
ES53
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios para la producción y el equipamiento técnico de las ediciones 2026 y 2027 de Fira B! Música y Artes Escénicas, incluyendo la planificación, coordinación, montaje, explotación técnica y desmontaje de los recursos necesarios para el desarrollo de las actividades musicales y escénicas.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 08LicitacioPPTFiraB3lots.pdfPDF
08LicitacioPPTFiraB3lots.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 09PCAP 2-2026.pdfPDF
09PCAP 2-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex 2 declaracio responsable 129.pdfPDF
Annex 2 declaracio responsable 129.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex 3 subcontractacio.pdfPDF
Annex 3 subcontractacio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex 4 unio temporal empreses.pdfPDF
Annex 4 unio temporal empreses.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex 5 confidencialitat dades.pdfPDF
Annex 5 confidencialitat dades.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex 6 declaracio mitjans.pdfPDF
Annex 6 declaracio mitjans.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex 7 declaracio positiva grup empresarial.pdfPDF
Annex 7 declaracio positiva grup empresarial....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex 8 declaracio negativa grup empresarial.pdfPDF
Annex 8 declaracio negativa grup empresarial....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex 9 declaracio condicions especials d execucio .pdfPDF
Annex 9 declaracio condicions especials d exe...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex I oferta economica i tecnica.pdfPDF
Annex I oferta economica i tecnica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline