Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of the corridor in part of the building and the rehabilitation room and sanitary facilities for disabled persons in building 3 of the Social Welfare Home in Łódź

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00325562/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja opaski w części budynku oraz sali rehabilitacyjnej i sanitariatu na potrzeby osób niepełnosprawnych w budynku 3 Domu Pomocy Społecznej w Łodzi

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedb5a-3428-7d84-2028-230001aeee97.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DPS - PARADNA 36 roboty wewn⌐trzne popr. inwest. (2).pdfPDF
DPS - PARADNA 36 roboty wewn⌐trzne popr. inw... -- 303.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

DPS - PARADNA 36 roboty zewn⌐trzne popr. inwest. (1).pdfPDF
DPS - PARADNA 36 roboty zewn⌐trzne popr. inwe... -- 219.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

PARADNA_36_TOALETA-01 (1).pdfPDF
PARADNA_36_TOALETA-01 (1).pdf -- 100.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

plany po korekcie (2).pdfPDF
plany po korekcie (2).pdf -- 766.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZA¥ACZNIK 1_STWiORB remont w 3DPS.docDOC
ZA¥ACZNIK 1_STWiORB remont w 3DPS.doc -- 112.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

2.ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 2 do SWZ Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
2.ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 2 do SWZ Projektowane postanow...

No summary available for this document.

3.ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 3 do SWZ - formularz ofertowy.docDOC
3.ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 3 do SWZ - formularz ofertowy....

No summary available for this document.

4.ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 4 do SWZ oświadczenie.docDOC
4.ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 4 do SWZ oświadczenie.doc

No summary available for this document.

SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA_3DPS.docDOC
SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA_3DPS.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline