Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Insurance services – Provision of insurance services for property, civil liability, vehicles and personal accident for the City of Radomsko and selected units

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 153-556059
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€724,215
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
62%
9,313 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi ubezpieczeniowe – Świadczenie usług w zakresie ubezpieczenia mienia, odpowiedzialności cywilnej, pojazdów i NNW dla Miasta Radomska i wybranych jednostek

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

57 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def746-8e80-b42b-962b-120001b3fa0c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

COM.xlsXLS
COM.xls -- 126.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

CUS.odsDOC
CUS.ods -- 54.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

CUW.xlsXLS
CUW.xls -- 90.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

espd-request.pdfPDF
espd-request.pdf -- 83.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

MBP.xlsXLS
MBP.xls -- 93.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

MDK.xlsXLS
MDK.xls -- 117.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

MOSIR.xlsXLS
MOSIR.xls -- 117.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

MUZEUM.xlsxXLS
MUZEUM.xlsx -- 75.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP10.xlsXLS
PP10.xls -- 126.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP1.xlsXLS
PP1.xls -- 101.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP2.xlsXLS
PP2.xls -- 83.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP3.xlsxXLS
PP3.xlsx -- 70.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP4.xlsxXLS
PP4.xlsx -- 87.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP5.xlsxXLS
PP5.xlsx -- 76.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP6.xlsXLS
PP6.xls -- 103.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP9.xlsXLS
PP9.xls -- 216.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PP Spec.xlsXLS
PP Spec.xls -- 91.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP10.xlsXLS
PSP10.xls -- 99.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP1.xlsXLS
PSP1.xls -- 153.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP2.xlsXLS
PSP2.xls -- 102.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP3.xlsXLS
PSP3.xls -- 127.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP4.xlsXLS
PSP4.xls -- 108.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP5.xlsXLS
PSP5.xls -- 172.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP6.xlsXLS
PSP6.xls -- 175.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP7.xlsXLS
PSP7.xls -- 114.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP8.xlsXLS
PSP8.xls -- 101.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSP9.xlsxXLS
PSP9.xlsx -- 110.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

radomsko-szkodowosc-maj-OC-compensa.pdfPDF
radomsko-szkodowosc-maj-OC-compensa.pdf -- 124.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

radomsko-szkodowosc-maj-OC-hestia.pdfPDF
radomsko-szkodowosc-maj-OC-hestia.pdf -- 131.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

README.txtTXT
README.txt -- 951 B

No summary available for this document.

ŚDS.xlsXLS
ŚDS.xls -- 169.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

.UM Ankieta 2026.xlsXLS
.UM Ankieta 2026.xls -- 263.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

0_SWZ_Radomsko_2026_do publikacji.pdfPDF
0_SWZ_Radomsko_2026_do publikacji.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_publikacja_Radomsko_2026.zipZIP
SWZ_publikacja_Radomsko_2026.zip

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_A1_sumy_ubezpieczenia_wg_jednostek.xlsxXLS
zalacznik_A1_sumy_ubezpieczenia_wg_jednostek....

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_A4_radomsko_instalacje_fotowoltaiczne.xlsxXLS
zalacznik_A4_radomsko_instalacje_fotowoltaicz...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_A-opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_dla_czesci-1.pdfPDF
zalacznik_A-opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_dla_cz...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_B-opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_dla_czesci-2-zn.pdfPDF
zalacznik_B-opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_dla_cz...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_C-opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_dla_czesci-3-zn.pdfPDF
zalacznik_C-opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_dla_cz...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_D1_kom_wykaz_pojazdow.xlsXLS
zalacznik_D1_kom_wykaz_pojazdow.xls

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_D2_radomsko-szkodowosc-kom.pdfPDF
zalacznik_D2_radomsko-szkodowosc-kom.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_D-opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_dla_czesci-4-zn.pdfPDF
zalacznik_D-opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_dla_cz...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_E1_wykaz_pojazdow-OSP.xlsXLS
zalacznik_E1_wykaz_pojazdow-OSP.xls

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_1.1_JEDZ_Radomsko_2026.docDOC
zalacznik_nr_1.1_JEDZ_Radomsko_2026.doc

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_1.2_oswiadczenie_sankcyjne_wstępne_Radomsko_2026.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_1.2_oswiadczenie_sankcyjne_wstęp...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_2.1-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_dla_czesci_1.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_2.1-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_d...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_2.2-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_dla_czesci_2.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_2.2-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_d...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_2.3-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_dla_czesci_3.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_2.3-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_d...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_2.4-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_dla_czesci_4.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_2.4-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_d...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_2.5-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_dla_czesci_5.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_2.5-wzor_formularza_ofertowego_d...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3.1_Projekt umowy_cz. 1_Radomsko.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_3.1_Projekt umowy_cz. 1_Radomsko...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3.2_Projekt umowy_cz. 2_Radomsko.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_3.2_Projekt umowy_cz. 2_Radomsko...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3.3_Projekt umowy_cz. 3_Radomsko.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_3.3_Projekt umowy_cz. 3_Radomsko...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3.4._Projekt umowy_cz. 4_Radomsko.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_3.4._Projekt umowy_cz. 4_Radomsk...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3.5._Projekt umowy_cz. 5_Radomsko.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_3.5._Projekt umowy_cz. 5_Radomsk...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_4_zalacznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_o_grupie_kapitalowej i aktualności_Ra...PDF
zalacznik_nr_4_zalacznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_o_...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline