Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Site management and health and safety coordination for urbanisation, reurbanisation or improvement works of the physical environment within the area delimited by the ERRP complementary to the development of energy efficiency improvement actions in residential buildings foreseen in program 1 of aid for neighbourhood-level rehabilitation actions - municipality of Pinto.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/2339
Value
€18,127
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Budget
€18,127
Duration
6 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dirección facultativa y coordinación de seguridad y salud de las obras de urbanización, reurbanización o mejora del entorno físico en el ámbito delimitado por el ERRP complementarias al desarrollo de las actuaciones de mejora de la eficiencia energética en los edificios residenciales previstas en el programa 1 de ayuda a las actuaciones de rehabilitación a nivel de barrio -municipio Pinto.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I CARACTERISTICAS DEL EXPEDIENTE.docxDOC
ANEXO I CARACTERISTICAS DEL EXPEDIENTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II A MODELO DE DECLARACION RESPONSABLE LOTES 1 Y 2.do...DOC
ANEXO II A MODELO DE DECLARACION RESPONSABLE ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II B LOTE 1 OFERTA ECONOMICA Y MEJORAS.docxDOC
ANEXO II B LOTE 1 OFERTA ECONOMICA Y MEJORAS....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II B LOTE 2 OFERTA ECONOMICA Y MEJORAS.docxDOC
ANEXO II B LOTE 2 OFERTA ECONOMICA Y MEJORAS....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III DEBER DE INFORMACION PREVISTO EN EL ART 129 LCSP....DOC
ANEXO III DEBER DE INFORMACION PREVISTO EN EL...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV INFORMACION SOBRE PROTECCION DE DATOS.docxDOC
ANEXO IV INFORMACION SOBRE PROTECCION DE DATO...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX MODELO DE COMPROMISO DE CONSTITUCION DE UNION TEMP...DOC
ANEXO IX MODELO DE COMPROMISO DE CONSTITUCION...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII MODELO DE COMPROMISO PARA INTEGRACION DE SOLVENC...DOC
ANEXO VIII MODELO DE COMPROMISO PARA INTEGRAC...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII MODELO DE GARANTIAS MODELO CERTIFICADO DE SEGURO ...DOC
ANEXO VII MODELO DE GARANTIAS MODELO CERTIFIC...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI MODELO DE GARANTIAS MODELO DE AVAL.docxDOC
ANEXO VI MODELO DE GARANTIAS MODELO DE AVAL.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V INSTRUCCIONES UTILES A LOS LICITADORES.docxDOC
ANEXO V INSTRUCCIONES UTILES A LOS LICITADORE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XII COMPROMISO DE EJECUCION PRTR.docxDOC
ANEXO XII COMPROMISO DE EJECUCION PRTR.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XIII MODELO DE DECLARACION DE SUJECCION A INSTITUCION...DOC
ANEXO XIII MODELO DE DECLARACION DE SUJECCION...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XI MODELO DE DECLARACION DE CESION Y TRATAMIENTO DE D...DOC
ANEXO XI MODELO DE DECLARACION DE CESION Y TR...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XIV MODELO DE COMPROMISO CON EL PLAN ANTIFRAUDE.docxDOC
ANEXO XIV MODELO DE COMPROMISO CON EL PLAN AN...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XIX MODELO DE DECLARACION DE CUMPLIMIENTO DE LOS PRIN...DOC
ANEXO XIX MODELO DE DECLARACION DE CUMPLIMIEN...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO X MODELO DE DECLARACION DE AUSENCIA DE CONFLICTO DE I...DOC
ANEXO X MODELO DE DECLARACION DE AUSENCIA DE ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XVIII MODELO DE DECLARACION DE INSCRIPCION EN REGISTR...DOC
ANEXO XVIII MODELO DE DECLARACION DE INSCRIPC...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XVII MODELO DE DECLARACION DE IGUALDAD ENTRE MUJERES ...DOC
ANEXO XVII MODELO DE DECLARACION DE IGUALDAD ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XVI MODELO DE DECLARACION DE ETIQUETADO VERDE Y DIGIT...DOC
ANEXO XVI MODELO DE DECLARACION DE ETIQUETADO...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XV MODELO DE DECLARACION DE BENEFICIARIO FISCAL.docxDOC
ANEXO XV MODELO DE DECLARACION DE BENEFICIARI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XXII DECLARACION RESPONSABLE DE VIGENCIA DE PODERES.d...DOC
ANEXO XXII DECLARACION RESPONSABLE DE VIGENCI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XXIII DECLARACION RESPONSABLE DE ALTA EN IAE.docxDOC
ANEXO XXIII DECLARACION RESPONSABLE DE ALTA E...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XXI INFORMACION SOBRE MODELO DE DECLARACION DEL CUMPL...DOC
ANEXO XXI INFORMACION SOBRE MODELO DE DECLARA...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XXIV DECLARACION RESPONSABLE UBICACION DE SERVIDORES...DOC
ANEXO XXIV DECLARACION RESPONSABLE UBICACION...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XX MODELO DE DECLARACION DE SUBCONTRATISTAS Y PARTE A...DOC
ANEXO XX MODELO DE DECLARACION DE SUBCONTRATI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XXV CONTRATO DE ENCARGADO DE TRATAMIENTO DE DATOS CET...DOC
ANEXO XXV CONTRATO DE ENCARGADO DE TRATAMIENT...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de clausulas administrativas particulares.p...PDF
Pliego de clausulas administrativas particula...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline