Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Services necessary for the participation of the Ministry of Education, Vocational Training and Sports in the Education Week, Aula Fair 2027.

Open
Deadline
20 days left
September 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
J260014A
Value
€158,565
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 22, 2026

Contract Start Date

February 15, 2027

Budget
€158,565
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios necesarios para la participación del Ministerio de Educación, Formación Profesional y Deportes en la Semana de la Educación, Feria Aula 2027.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I bis J260014A.pdfPDF
Anexo I bis J260014A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I J260014A.pdfPDF
Anexo I J260014A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos II a VIII J260014A.pdfPDF
Anexos II a VIII J260014A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo ultimo J260014A.pdfPDF
Anexo ultimo J260014A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INSTRUCCIONES DEUC.pdfPDF
INSTRUCCIONES DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP J260014A.pdfPDF
PCAP J260014A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT J260014A.pdfPDF
PPT J260014A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline