Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro, instalación, puesta en marcha y mantenimiento de instalaciones fotovoltáicas para autoconsumo individual con excedentes, acogido compensación en centros educativos municipales de Piélagos.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CSUM 2026/2393
Value
€172,270
Location
ES130, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 30, 2026

Budget
€172,270
Duration
60 months
Location
ES130
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, instalación, puesta en marcha y mantenimiento de instalaciones fotovoltáicas para autoconsumo individual con excedentes, acogido compensación en centros educativos municipales de Piélagos.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV DNSH.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV DNSH.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII CESION Y TRATAMIENTO DE DATOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII CESION Y TRATAMIENTO DE DATOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII DACI LICITADORES.pdfPDF
ANEXO VIII DACI LICITADORES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO X COMPROMISO PRTR.pdfPDF
ANEXO X COMPROMISO PRTR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOCUMENTO CONTABLE.pdfPDF
DOCUMENTO CONTABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Colegio Arce La Calzada In...PDF
Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Colegio Arce...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Colegio La Estela de Zurit...PDF
Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Colegio La E...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Colegio Liencres Informe 2...PDF
Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Colegio Lien...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Colegio Mimbral Renedo Inf...PDF
Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Colegio Mimb...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Escuelas de Viono Informe ...PDF
Memoria Ayuntamiento de Pielagos Escuelas de ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA_SISTEMAS SOLARES FOTOVOLTAICOS EN LOS...PDF
MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA_SISTEMAS SOLARES FOTOVO...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: NOTA ACLARATORIA RECTIFICATIVA.pdfPDF
NOTA ACLARATORIA RECTIFICATIVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP FOTOVOLTAICAS.pdfPDF
PCAP FOTOVOLTAICAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT FOTOVOLTAICAS.pdfPDF
PPT FOTOVOLTAICAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROVIDENCIA INICIO INSTALACION FOTOVOLTAICApdf.pdfPDF
PROVIDENCIA INICIO INSTALACION FOTOVOLTAICApd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION POR DELEGACION APROBACION EXPTE FOTOVOLTAICAS.pd...PDF
RESOLUCION POR DELEGACION APROBACION EXPTE FO...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline