Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport of disabled children residing in the Tuchola municipality from their place of residence to the educational center and back, including providing them with care during transport

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00406684/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przewóz dzieci niepełnosprawnych zamieszkałych na terenie gminy Tuchola z miejsca zamieszkania do ośrodka kształcenia i z powrotem wraz z zapewnieniem im opieki w czasie dowozu

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df02a7-657c-d799-ab56-9400015d7092.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Opis przedmiotu zamówienia 2026.docxDOC
Opis przedmiotu zamówienia 2026.docx -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 10 do SWZ- peênomocnictwo.docxDOC
zaê. nr 10 do SWZ- peênomocnictwo.docx -- 23.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 1 do SWZ- projekt umowy.docxDOC
zaê. nr 1 do SWZ- projekt umowy.docx -- 49.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 2 do SWZ- formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
zaê. nr 2 do SWZ- formularz ofertowy.docx -- 34.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 3 do SWZ- oswiadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 pzp( zêo╛yå z ofertÑ).docxDOC
zaê. nr 3 do SWZ- oswiadczenie art. 125 ust. ... -- 27.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 4 do SWZ- oÿwiad.wyk. wspólnie art.117 ust. 4.docxDOC
zaê. nr 4 do SWZ- oÿwiad.wyk. wspólnie art.11... -- 24.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 5 do SWZ - zobowiÑzanie.pod..docxDOC
zaê. nr 5 do SWZ - zobowiÑzanie.pod..docx -- 24.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 6 do SWZ- udost⌐pniane zasoby art. 125 ust. 5.docxDOC
zaê. nr 6 do SWZ- udost⌐pniane zasoby art. 12... -- 22.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 7 do SWZ- wykaz usêug.docxDOC
zaê. nr 7 do SWZ- wykaz usêug.docx -- 17.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 8 do SWZ- informacja o grupie kapitaêowej.docxDOC
zaê. nr 8 do SWZ- informacja o grupie kapita... -- 25.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 9 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci PùD.docxDOC
zaê. nr 9 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿc... -- 20.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df0812-ef32-b687-ab56-9400018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline