Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of motor vehicles through financial leasing

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
15-VV-26
Value
€1,135,000
Location
Zagreb County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€1,135,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zagreb County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Predmet ovog postupka nabave je nabava službenih vozila za potrebe ustrojstvenih jedinica Ministarstva financija, Carinske uprave, u skladu s tehničkim specifikacijama te ostalim traženim uvjetima naznačenima u ovoj Dokumentaciji o nabavi. Naručitelj predmetna motorna vozila nabavlja putem financijskog leasinga na razdoblje od 60 mjeseci odnosno 5 godina.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjave .pdf -- 213.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjave .pdf -- 213.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjave.pdf -- 213.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjave.pdf -- 213.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjave.pdf -- 213.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog br. 2.1. Troškovnik za Grupu 1. predme... -- 12.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog br. 2.2. Troškovnik za Grupu 2. predme... -- 12.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog br. 2.3. Troškovnik za Grupu 3. predme... -- 12.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog br. 2.4. Troškovnik za Grupu 4. predme... -- 12.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog br. 2.5. Troškovnik za Grupu 5. predme... -- 12.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog br. 6.1. Tehnička specifikacija za Gru... -- 22.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog br. 6.2. Tehnička specifikacija za Gru... -- 20.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog br. 6.3. Tehnička specifikacija za Gru... -- 24.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog br. 6.4. Tehnička specifikacija za Gru... -- 24.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog br. 6.5. Tehnička specifikacija za Gru... -- 24.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prilog br. 8.1. Prijedlog Ugovora za Grupu 1.... -- 33.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prilog br. 8.2. Prijedlog Ugovora za Grupu 2.... -- 32.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prilog br. 8.3. Prijedlog Ugovora za Grupu 3.... -- 33.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prilog br. 8.4. Prijedlog Ugovora za Grupu 4.... -- 32.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prilog br. 8.5. Prijedlog Ugovora za Grupu 5.... -- 32.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline