Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sale of 23 plots, divided into five lots for adjudication purposes, which are listed and described in Annex I, to be used for the construction of Single-Family Homes with Public Price Control (VPT), under the terms established by Decree 3/2004 of 20-01-2004, on the Legal Regime of Publicly Protected Housing.

Open
Deadline
27 days left
September 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
7130/2024
Value
€58,495
Location
ES424, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 17, 2024

Deadline for Questions

September 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 30, 2026

Budget
€58,495
Duration
24 months
Location
ES424
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sale of 23 plots for the construction of single-family homes with public price control, as per Decree 3/2004.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): ANEXO I 23 PARCELAS.docDOC
ANEXO I 23 PARCELAS.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III MODELO DE INSTANCIA.docDOC
ANEXO III MODELO DE INSTANCIA.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 1 J R JIMENEZ 30B a 40A.pdfPDF
ANEXO II LOTE 1 J R JIMENEZ 30B a 40A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 2 GRANADOS 144.pdfPDF
ANEXO II LOTE 2 GRANADOS 144.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 3 BUENDIA 93 a 101.pdfPDF
ANEXO II LOTE 3 BUENDIA 93 a 101.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 4 BUENDIA 15 a 19.pdfPDF
ANEXO II LOTE 4 BUENDIA 15 a 19.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II LOTE 5 RASCAFRIA 17 18 y 19.pdfPDF
ANEXO II LOTE 5 RASCAFRIA 17 18 y 19.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV MODELO DE DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docDOC
ANEXO IV MODELO DE DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.do...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V MODELO DE COMPROMISO ECONOMICO.docDOC
ANEXO V MODELO DE COMPROMISO ECONOMICO.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de clausulas administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego de clausulas administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline