Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Ścieżka rowerowa Pszczew- Szarcz” w formule zaprojektuj i wybuduj

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00036999/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubuskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubuskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Ścieżka rowerowa Pszczew- Szarcz” w formule zaprojektuj i wybuduj
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o kwocie jaką zamaiwający zamierza przeznaczyć na sfinansowanie zamów...PDF
Informacja o kwocie jaką zamaiwający zamierza...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia 2.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pytania i odpowiedzi do treści SWZ i załączników p.pdfPDF
Pytania i odpowiedzi do treści SWZ i załączni...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ aktualizacja z 23.01.2026 r.p.pdfPDF
SWZ aktualizacja z 23.01.2026 r.p.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ aktualizacja z 30.01.2026 r.p.pdfPDF
SWZ aktualizacja z 30.01.2026 r.p.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ...pdfPDF
SWZ...pdf

No summary available for this document.

Treść pytań i odpowiedzi z dnia 30.01.2026 r.p.pdfPDF
Treść pytań i odpowiedzi z dnia 30.01.2026 r....

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 10 do SWZ - MPZP.pdfPDF
Załacznik nr 10 do SWZ - MPZP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1A do SWZ- Zbiorcze zestawienie kosztów.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1A do SWZ- Zbiorcze zestawienie ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ- Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ- Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2B do SWZ- Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby art. 125 u...DOC
Załącznik nr 2B do SWZ- Oświadczenie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- Oświadczenie wykonawcó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ- Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ- Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załacznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie innego p...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- Projektowane postanowienia umowne.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- Projektowane postanowi...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- Proj. postanowienia umowne- aktualizacja z 23.01.2026 r.....DOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- Proj. postanowienia um...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- Proj. postanowienia umowne- aktualizacja z 30.01.2026 r.....DOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- Proj. postanowienia um...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ- Program funkcjonalno-uzytkowy (PFU).zipZIP
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ- Program funkcjonalno-u...

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 9 do SWZ- Decyzja lokalizacji inwestycji celu publicznego.pdfPDF
Załacznik nr 9 do SWZ- Decyzja lokalizacji in...

No summary available for this document.

Załłacznik nr 2A do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawcy art. 125 ust. 1 PZP.docxDOC
Załłacznik nr 2A do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykona...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline