Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Offers for the contracting of various services promoted by the University of Almería in the present restricted procedure, subject to harmonized regulation, through a Dynamic Purchasing System.

Open
Deadline
1902 days left
November 17, 2031
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
859.21
Value
€7,002,007
Location
ES611, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

November 26, 2021

Deadline for Questions

November 10, 2031

Submission Deadline

November 17, 2031

Contract Start Date

November 22, 2021

Budget
€7,002,007
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES611
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ofertas para la contratación de diversos servicios que promueve la Universidad de Almería en el presente procedimiento restringido, sujeto a regulación armonizada, mediante un Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 859_Pliego_constitucion_SDA_Servicios_Multiples CPV PLACE ...PDF
859_Pliego_constitucion_SDA_Servicios_Multipl...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 859_Pliego_constitucion_SDA_Servicios_Multiples CP...PDF
859_Pliego_constitucion_SDA_Servicios_Multipl...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Template_para_Catalogo.xlsXLS
Template_para_Catalogo.xls

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline