Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

cz. I zamówienia - „Budowa zatoki postojowej w pasie drogi gminnej al. Zwycięstwa cz. II zamówienia - Utwardzenie terenu w ramach zadania pn.: Budowa parkingu przy ul. Kościuszki

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00021266/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

cz. I zamówienia - „Budowa zatoki postojowej w pasie drogi gminnej al. Zwycięstwa cz. II zamówienia - Utwardzenie terenu w ramach zadania pn.: Budowa parkingu przy ul. Kościuszki

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

27 documents available with AI summaries

Nowa_D⌐ba_dz_129_16_18_130_11_mdcp.pdfPDF
Nowa_D⌐ba_dz_129_16_18_130_11_mdcp.pdf -- 725.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS TECHNICZNY-przedmair robót PDF.pdfPDF
OPIS TECHNICZNY-przedmair robót PDF.pdf -- 205.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar - parking Koÿciuszki cz. II.pdfPDF
Przedmiar - parking Koÿciuszki cz. II.pdf -- 327.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar.pdfPDF
Przedmiar.pdf -- 600.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PW - Opis technniczny parking Koÿciuszki 09 08 2025.pdfPDF
PW - Opis technniczny parking Koÿciuszki 09 0... -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 1 - Plan orientacyjny Koÿciuszki 09 08 2025.pdfPDF
Rys 1 - Plan orientacyjny Koÿciuszki 09 08 20... -- 447.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 2 - PZT Koÿciuszki 29 09 2025.pdfPDF
Rys 2 - PZT Koÿciuszki 29 09 2025.pdf -- 599.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 3 - Przekroje Koÿciuszki 09 08 2025.pdfPDF
Rys 3 - Przekroje Koÿciuszki 09 08 2025.pdf -- 449.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 4 - Plan tyczenia 16 09 2025.pdfPDF
Rys 4 - Plan tyczenia 16 09 2025.pdf -- 489.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

SST - Plac Koÿciuszki 04 09 2025.pdfPDF
SST - Plac Koÿciuszki 04 09 2025.pdf -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docDOC
SWZ.doc -- 243.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 10 do SWZ_Oÿwiadczenie skêadane na podstawie art. 117 ust. 4 ustawy...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 10 do SWZ_Oÿwiadczenie skêadane ... -- 26.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ_FORMULARZ OFERTY.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ_FORMULARZ OFERTY.doc -- 67.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ_Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy_art125ust1.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ_Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy_... -- 26.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ_projekt umowy.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ_projekt umowy.doc -- 192.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ_Oÿwiadczenie o przynale╛noÿci do grupy kapitaêowej i potwi...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ_Oÿwiadczenie o przynale... -- 43.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ_Wykaz osób.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ_Wykaz osób.docx -- 23.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ_Wykaz robót.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ_Wykaz robót.docx -- 25.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 do SWZ_ ZobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeciego wraz z oÿwiadczeniem.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 do SWZ_ ZobowiÑzanie podmiotu ... -- 40.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9 do SWZ_kwota przeznaczona na sfinansowanie zadania.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9 do SWZ_kwota przeznaczona na s... -- 19.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert_3.02.2026r.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert_3.02.2026r.pdf

No summary available for this document.

pytania odpowiedzi_1_z dn. 20.01.2026.pdfPDF
pytania odpowiedzi_1_z dn. 20.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

pytania odpowiedzi_2_z dn. 21.01.2026.pdfPDF
pytania odpowiedzi_2_z dn. 21.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

pytania odpowiedzi_3_z dn. 26.01.2026.pdfPDF
pytania odpowiedzi_3_z dn. 26.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_23.01.2026.docDOC
SWZ_23.01.2026.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ_część I zamówienia al.Zwycięstwa.zipZIP
Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ_część I zamówienia al....

No summary available for this document.

zawiadomienie o wyborze w zakresie części I; II_13.02.2026.pdfPDF
zawiadomienie o wyborze w zakresie części I; ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline