Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de extracción de ADN a partir de muestras de hueso antiguo exhumadas de las fosas comunes de la Guerra Civil

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2026/FISAB/0013
Value
€544,000
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 27, 2026

Budget
€544,000
Duration
288 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de extracción de ADN a partir de muestras de hueso antiguo exhumadas de las fosas comunes de la Guerra Civil

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII EXP 2026-13 PROP ECON.docDOC
ANEXO VIII EXP 2026-13 PROP ECON.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DR CUMPLIMIENTO COND ESP EJEC.docDOC
DR CUMPLIMIENTO COND ESP EJEC.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): FOSAS ANEXO I EXP 2026-13_ACTUALIZADO_firmado.pdfPDF
FOSAS ANEXO I EXP 2026-13_ACTUALIZADO_firmad...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: FS_FOR066_ANEXO II ABI SERV DECL RESP 2023 CEE.docDOC
FS_FOR066_ANEXO II ABI SERV DECL RESP 2023 ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: FS_FOR066_ANEXO III UTE.docDOC
FS_FOR066_ANEXO III UTE.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: FS_FOR066_ANEXO IV CONFIDENC.docDOC
FS_FOR066_ANEXO IV CONFIDENC.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: FS_FOR066_ANEXO V AVAL.docDOC
FS_FOR066_ANEXO V AVAL.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT EXP 2026 13 aclaraciOn firmado.pdfPDF
PPT EXP 2026 13 aclaraciOn firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline