Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Pełnienie kompleksowego nadzoru inwestorskiego II w ramach realizacji projektu „Mała retencja w gminach dorzecza Parsęty”.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00068399/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Pełnienie kompleksowego nadzoru inwestorskiego II w ramach realizacji projektu „Mała retencja w gminach dorzecza Parsęty”.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja_o_kwocie_przeznaczonej_na_realizacje_zam__nadzor_II_e.docxDOC
Informacja_o_kwocie_przeznaczonej_na_realizac...

No summary available for this document.

Informacje_z_otwarcia_ofert_nadzor_II_ee.docxDOC
Informacje_z_otwarcia_ofert_nadzor_II_ee.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pytanie_wykonawcy_i_wyjasnienia_zamawiajacego_nadzor_II.pdfPDF
Pytanie_wykonawcy_i_wyjasnienia_zamawiajacego...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_nadzor_II_e.docxDOC
SWZ_nadzor_II_e.docx

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_1a_oswiadczenie_o_spelnianiu_warunkow_udzialu.docxDOC
zalacznik_nr_1a_oswiadczenie_o_spelnianiu_war...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_1b_oswiadczenie_o_niepodleganiu_wykluczeniu.docxDOC
zalacznik_nr_1b_oswiadczenie_o_niepodleganiu_...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik__opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_II_e.docxDOC
zalacznik__opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia_II_e.do...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_oswiadczenie_o_aktualnosci_informacji_z_art_125_ust_1.docxDOC
zalacznik_oswiadczenie_o_aktualnosci_informac...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik__projekt_umowy_nadzor_II_e.docxDOC
zalacznik__projekt_umowy_nadzor_II_e.docx

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_wzor_formularza_oferty_nadzor_II.docxDOC
zalacznik_wzor_formularza_oferty_nadzor_II.do...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_wzor_wykazu_osob_zad_czesciowe_nr_1_2_i_4.docxDOC
zalacznik_wzor_wykazu_osob_zad_czesciowe_nr_1...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_wzor_wykazu_osob_zad_czesciowe_nr_3.docxDOC
zalacznik_wzor_wykazu_osob_zad_czesciowe_nr_3...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_wzor_wykazu_wykonanych_zamowien_zad_czesciowe_nr_1_2_3_i_4.docxDOC
zalacznik_wzor_wykazu_wykonanych_zamowien_zad...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_z_informacja_o_ochronie_danych_osobowych_Pzp_25r_e.docxDOC
zalacznik_z_informacja_o_ochronie_danych_osob...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline