Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Organization and conduct of vocational courses in the field of improving professional and social qualifications and competencies

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00323394/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€71,802
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
53%
6,312 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Organizacja i prowadzenie kursów zawodowych w zakresie podnoszenia kwalifikacji i kompetencji zawodowo-społecznych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded906-a3db-8fc2-2028-230001c4dcbe.pdf

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_SWZ_Kursy zawodowe.pdfPDF
8_2026_SWZ_Kursy zawodowe.pdf

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 10 do SWZ_Wykaz osób (oceniane w kryterium oceny ofert).docxDOC
8_2026_Zał 10 do SWZ_Wykaz osób (oceniane w k...

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 11 do SWZ_Informacja dot. danych osobowych.pdfPDF
8_2026_Zał 11 do SWZ_Informacja dot. danych o...

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 1 do SWZ_link.pdfPDF
8_2026_Zał 1 do SWZ_link.pdf

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 2-3 do SWZ_Oświadczenia.docxDOC
8_2026_Zał 2-3 do SWZ_Oświadczenia.docx

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 4 do SWZ_Zobowiązanie podmiotu.docxDOC
8_2026_Zał 4 do SWZ_Zobowiązanie podmiotu.doc...

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 5 do SWZ_Wykaz usług.docxDOC
8_2026_Zał 5 do SWZ_Wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 6 do SWZ_Wykaz osób (warunek udziału).docxDOC
8_2026_Zał 6 do SWZ_Wykaz osób (warunek udzia...

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 7 do SWZ_OPZ.pdfPDF
8_2026_Zał 7 do SWZ_OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 8 do SWZ_Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
8_2026_Zał 8 do SWZ_Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

8_2026_Zał 9 do SWZ_Formularz Ofertowy.docxDOC
8_2026_Zał 9 do SWZ_Formularz Ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline