Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of a telescopic grandstand system and modular bench seats for the Fassina cellar, for organizing events of different types.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1906/2026
Value
€181,626
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 09, 2026

Budget
€181,626
Duration
3 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Subministrament d'un sistema de graderia telescòpica i seients modulables tipus bancada per al celler de la Fassina, per a organització d'esdeveniments de diferent tipologia.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Grades_Fassina.pdfPDF
PCAP Grades_Fassina.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Grades_Fassina.pdfPDF
PPT Grades_Fassina.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline