Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service of management, coordination and implementation of the Insular Sports Promotion Plan for the municipality of Santa Cruz de La Palma

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
6381/2026
Value
€293,763
Location
ES707, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€293,763
Duration
12 months
Location
ES707
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de gestión, coordinación y puesta en práctica del Plan Insular de Promoción Deportiva para el municipio de Santa Cruz de La Palma

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I Declaracion responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo I Declaracion responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo II Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Modelo Compromiso integracion solvencia medios ex...PDF
Anexo III Modelo Compromiso integracion solve...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo Informativo.pdfPDF
Anexo Informativo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Proposicion economica.pdfPDF
Anexo IV Proposicion economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Declaracion responsable tratamiento datos personale...PDF
Anexo V Declaracion responsable tratamiento d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Personal a subrogar.pdfPDF
Anexo VI Personal a subrogar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PROMOCION DEPORTIVA SCLP.pdfPDF
PCAP PROMOCION DEPORTIVA SCLP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP PROMOCION DEPORTIVA SCLP.pdfPDF
PPTP PROMOCION DEPORTIVA SCLP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline