Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preparation of conceptual designs with obtaining a location permit for Saborsko-Rakovica, length approx. 12.5 km

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1.130-400/26
Value
€270,000
Location
Karlovac County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€270,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Karlovac County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Izrada idejnih projekata s ishođenjem lokacijske dozvole za Saborsko-Rakovicu, duljine cca 12,5 km

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
260629-TRO bez cij- Saborsko - Rakovica_1.xls -- 4.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
IR_SaRa_240123_SR.pdf -- 23.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikPDF
Korisnički priručnik - ponuditelji (€).pdf -- 2.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Osobna referenca_geotehnički projekt_1.pdf -- 98.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Osobna referenca_glavni_cesta_1.pdf -- 98.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Osobna referenca_idejni_cesta_1.pdf -- 265.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA LD Saborsko Rakovica.docx -- 45.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Projektni zadatak_Saborsko - Rakovica_1.pdf -- 4.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Rješenje o prihvatljivosti - 0.pdf -- 7.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
SUO DC Saborsko-Rakovica_knjiga 1_0.pdf -- 23.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
SUO DC Saborsko-Rakovica_knjiga 2_0.pdf -- 9.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline