Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a pedestrian-bicycle path in the Bytów municipality on the Udorpie – Ugoszcz section, 2.4 km long, along with the modernization of provincial road No. 212 on the section from km 47+710 to km 49+000

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00359655/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa drogi pieszo-rowerowej w gminie Bytów na odcinku Udorpie – Ugoszcz o długości 2,4 km wraz z modernizacją drogi wojewódzkiej nr 212 na odcinku od km 47+710 do km 49+000

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee8db-10ff-2855-ebd1-650001da886a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

KO - Modernizacja DW212 Udorpie.xlsXLS
KO - Modernizacja DW212 Udorpie.xls -- 47.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ - Modernizacja DW212 Udorpie.pdfPDF
OPZ - Modernizacja DW212 Udorpie.pdf -- 203.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

SST.zipZIP
SST.zip -- 4.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Dokumentacja_II.zipZIP
Dokumentacja_II.zip

No summary available for this document.

Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Karta gwarancyjna.docxDOC
Karta gwarancyjna.docx

No summary available for this document.

Link do postępowania oraz ID postępowania.docxDOC
Link do postępowania oraz ID postępowania.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie dotyczące przynależności lub braku przynależności do tej samej grup...DOC
Oświadczenie dotyczące przynależności lub bra...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby_brak podstaw wykluczenia i spełnia...DOC
Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o zmówienie.docxDOC
Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie Wykonawcy_brak podstaw wykluczenia i spełnianie warunków.docxDOC
Oświadczenie Wykonawcy_brak podstaw wykluczen...

No summary available for this document.

Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docDOC
SWZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz wykonanych robót budowlanych.docDOC
Wykaz wykonanych robót budowlanych.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZPDF
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana treści SWZ_24.07.2026 r..docxDOC
Zmiana treści SWZ_24.07.2026 r..docx

No summary available for this document.

Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu do udostępnienia niezbędnych zasobów Wykonawcy.docxDOC
Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu do udostępnienia...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def846-fc7f-9068-962b-1200012...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df01e8-11b7-6178-b346-0300018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline