Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Leerplatform

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
573333
Value
Not disclosed
Location
West-Nederland, Netherlands
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 03, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
West-Nederland
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

De gemeente Utrecht is voornemens een overeenkomst af te sluiten met betrekking tot de realisatie en exploitatie van een leerplatform als een SaaS dienst alsmede aanpalende diensten zoals het aansluiten van back-end applicaties en services. De overeenkomst wordt aangegaan voor een periode van vier jaar en kan voor een periode van twee keer twee jaar onder gelijkblijvende voorwaarden eenzijdig door de gemeente worden verlengd. De scope van het project omvat de volgende onderdelen: - Leveren va
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

TN573333 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN573333 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 213.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanmeldingsleidraad Leerplatform, 2025HRM479DOC
Aanmeldingsleidraad Leerplatform, 2025HRM479 -- 866.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1, Uitvoeringsverklaring derden 2025HRM479DOC
Bijlage 1, Uitvoeringsverklaring derden 2025H... -- 53.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2, Verklaring Geen Russische Betrokkenheid 2025HRM479DOC
Bijlage 2, Verklaring Geen Russische Betrokke... -- 71.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3.1, Opgave referentieopdrachten, Kerncompetentie 1, 2025HRM479DOC
Bijlage 3.1, Opgave referentieopdrachten, Ker... -- 70.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3.2, Opgave referentieopdrachten, Kerncompetentie 2, 2025HRM479DOC
Bijlage 3.2, Opgave referentieopdrachten, Ker... -- 71.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3.3, Opgave referentieopdrachten, Kerncompetentie 3, 2025HRM479DOC
Bijlage 3.3, Opgave referentieopdrachten, Ker... -- 71.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3.4, Opgave selectiecriteria, 2025HRM479DOC
Bijlage 3.4, Opgave selectiecriteria, 2025HRM... -- 103.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7.1. Portfolio Management LeeractiviteitenDOC
Bijlage 7.1. Portfolio Management Leeractivit... -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7.2. Zoeken en Boeken LeeractiviteitenDOC
Bijlage 7.2. Zoeken en Boeken Leeractiviteite... -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7.3. Uitvoeren en Afronden LeeractiviteitenDOC
Bijlage 7.3. Uitvoeren en Afronden Leeractivi... -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

uea_573333_20260220150411DOC
uea_573333_20260220150411 -- 350.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informatiesessie leerplatform gemeente Utrecht 2026-03-10DOC
Informatiesessie leerplatform gemeente Utrech... -- 692.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-03-23-2DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-03-23-2 -- 357.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline