Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Hospital and outpatient healthcare services for the protected population in MAZ M.C.S.S. within the territorial scope of the province of Alcoy (Alicante)

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/A/ASC/0381
Value
€283,478
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€283,478
Duration
36 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de asistencia sanitaria de carácter hospitalario y ambulatorio para la población protegida en MAZ M.C.S.S. en el ámbito territorial de la provincia de Alcoy (Alicante)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 232_2026_Oferta Economica.xlsxXLS
232_2026_Oferta Economica.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 232_2026_PCAP.pdfPDF
232_2026_PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 232_2026_PPT.pdfPDF
232_2026_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Grupo Empresarial.pdfPDF
Anexo III Grupo Empresarial.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII Compromiso oferta economica.pdfPDF
Anexo VII Compromiso oferta economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdfPDF
Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXIII Hospitalario.pdfPDF
Anexo XXIII Hospitalario.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXIV Hospitalario.pdfPDF
Anexo XXIV Hospitalario.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia de cumplimentacion del Documento Europeo Unico de Cont...PDF
Guia de cumplimentacion del Documento Europeo...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline