Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works contract for the conditioning of the environment of the Charca del Soto in Valdetorres de Jarama (Madrid), within the framework of subsidies intended for actions to promote the 2030 Agenda in Local Entities.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
820/2026
Value
€185,393
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 09, 2026

Budget
€185,393
Duration
3 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de obras de acondicionamiento del entorno de la Charca del Soto en Valdetorres de Jarama (Madrid), en el marco de las subvenciones destinadas a acciones para el impulso de la Agenda 2030 en las Entidades Locales.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20260720_Otros_Anexo Carteleria Charca del Soto.pdfPDF
20260720_Otros_Anexo Carteleria Charca del So...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260720_Otros_Anexo Memoria Acondicionamiento Camino Valde...PDF
20260720_Otros_Anexo Memoria Acondicionamient...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260720_Otros_Anexo Modelos Carteleria Charca del Soto Val...PDF
20260720_Otros_Anexo Modelos Carteleria Charc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260720_Otros_Informe previo estado Charca del Soto.pdfPDF
20260720_Otros_Informe previo estado Charca d...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260720_Otros_PCAP.pdfPDF
20260720_Otros_PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline