Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług pocztowych w obrocie krajowym i zagranicznym - na potrzeby Biura Związku Celowego Gmin MG-6

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00081995/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€3,153,190
Avg. Bids
1.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
71%
2,640 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług pocztowych w obrocie krajowym i zagranicznym - na potrzeby Biura Związku Celowego Gmin MG-6

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

informacja o kwocie Zamawiającego.pdfPDF
informacja o kwocie Zamawiającego.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi_na_pytania_04.02.2026.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi_na_pytania_04.02.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi_na_pytania_06_02_2026.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi_na_pytania_06_02_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi_na_pytania_09_02_2026_2.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi_na_pytania_09_02_2026_2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi_na_pytania_09_02_2026.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi_na_pytania_09_02_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_przesyłki.pdfPDF
SWZ_przesyłki.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - OPZ.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Oferty.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz Cenowy.xlsXLS
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz Cenowy.xls

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o braku podstaw do wykluczenia i o spełnian...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o braku ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dotyczące przynależności lub braku przynale...DOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dotycząc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktual...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art. 117 ust. 4 PZP.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art. 1...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_ogłoszenia_06_02_2026_08de657f-5e48-a096-bbe7-1e0001c474f5-1.pdfPDF
zmiana_ogłoszenia_06_02_2026_08de657f-5e48-a0...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_ogłoszenia_08de640b-34d9-6f2a-bbe7-1e0001c45cdb-1.pdfPDF
zmiana_ogłoszenia_08de640b-34d9-6f2a-bbe7-1e0...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_SWZ_przesyłki_06.02.2026.pdfPDF
zmiana_SWZ_przesyłki_06.02.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_SWZ_przesyłki_pocztowe_04.02.2026.pdfPDF
zmiana_SWZ_przesyłki_pocztowe_04.02.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_Załącznik_1_do_SWZ_poczta_OPZ_04.02.2026.pdfPDF
zmiana_Załącznik_1_do_SWZ_poczta_OPZ_04.02.20...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz Cenowy_04_02_2026.xlsXLS
zmiana_Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz Ceno...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz Cenowy_06_02_2026.xlsXLS
zmiana_Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz Ceno...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.04.02.2026.pdfPDF
zmiana_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.04.02.2026...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.06.02.2026.pdfPDF
zmiana_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.06.02.2026...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.09.02.2026_2.pdfPDF
zmiana_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.09.02.2026...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.09.02.2026.pdfPDF
Zmiana_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - PPU.09.02.2026...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline