Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Un accord-cadre avec une seule entreprise pour la rénovation des bungalows du parc de vacances de l'Office Central d'Action Sociale et Culturelle du Ministère de la Défense (Def+) à Koksijde

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
20269027
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE258, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 10, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
BE258
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le présent marché porte sur un accord-cadre avec une seule entreprise pour la rénovation de bungalows dans les centres de vacances de l'Office Central d'Action Sociale et Culturelle du Ministère de la Défense (ci-après également dénommé Def+) à Koksijde. Il s'agit de la rénovation de minimum 15 bungalows de type B7. Les hébergements sélectionnés (numéros) seront indiqués dans la notification. La valeur maximale du marché est de 495 000 € HTVA. Le marché prend fin de plein droit lorsque ce montan

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

20269027 - Belangrijk.pdfPDF
20269027 - Belangrijk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20269027 - Bestek_Erratum pg8.pdfPDF
20269027 - Bestek.Erratum pg14-signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20269027 - Bestek.pdfPDF
20269027 - Bestek_signé.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20269027 - Meetstaat (VERPLICHT IN TE VULLEN EN TE ONDERTEKENEN).xlsxXLS
20269027 - Meetstaat (VERPLICHT IN TE VULLEN ...

No summary available for this document.

20269027 - Offerteformulier (VERPLICHT IN TE VULLEN EN TE ONDERTEKENEN).docxDOC
20269027 - Offerteformulier (VERPLICHT IN TE ...

No summary available for this document.

20269027 - Technische steekkaart materialen (VERPLICHT IN TE VULLEN EN TE ONDERT...DOC
20269027 - Technische steekkaart materialen (...

No summary available for this document.

20269027 - Verplichte verklaringen (VERPLICHT IN TE VULLEN EN TE ONDERTEKENEN).p...PDF
20269027 - Verplichte verklaringen (VERPLICHT...

No summary available for this document.

Verwerkingsovereenkomst persoonlijke gegevens DEF+.pdfPDF
Verwerkingsovereenkomst persoonlijke gegevens...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline