Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of video accreditation service for remote video identification processes carried out on the FNMT-RCM Onboarding platform_PA426616/1/1641/2026_2026/60162454

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/60162454
Value
€664,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 28, 2026

Budget
€664,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del servicio de vídeo acreditación para los procesos de identificación remota por vídeo realizados en la plataforma de Onboarding de la FNMT-RCM_PA426616/1/1641/2026_2026/60162454

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Aclaracion.pdfPDF
Aclaracion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Carta.pdfPDF
Carta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Faq.pdfPDF