Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of site investigations in Antwerp, Limburg and Flemish Brabant (eastern part)

Open
Deadline
18 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
DOS 17203 - RO2606003
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BEZZZ, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BEZZZ
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Uitvoering van siteonderzoeken in Antwerpen, Limburg en Vlaams-Brabant (oostelijk deel)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

17203-Bestek.pdfPDF
17203-Bestek.pdf

No summary available for this document.

17203-Bijlage-Verbintenis_terbeschikkingstelling_middelen.odtDOC
17203-Bijlage-Verbintenis_terbeschikkingstell...

No summary available for this document.

17203-Bijlage-Verbintenis_terbeschikkingstelling_middelen.pdfPDF
17203-Bijlage-Verbintenis_terbeschikkingstell...

No summary available for this document.

17203-Definitieve_meetstaat_RO2606003.pdfPDF
17203-Definitieve_meetstaat_RO2606003.pdf

No summary available for this document.

17203-Definitieve_meetstaat_RO2606003.xlsXLS
17203-Definitieve_meetstaat_RO2606003.xls

No summary available for this document.

17203-Offerteformulier.docxDOC
17203-Offerteformulier.docx

No summary available for this document.

17203-Offerteformulier.pdfPDF
17203-Offerteformulier.pdf

No summary available for this document.

17203-UEA_espd-request.zipZIP
17203-UEA_espd-request.zip

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_clausules_persoonsgegevens.pdfPDF
Bijlage_clausules_persoonsgegevens.pdf

No summary available for this document.

technische deel RO2606003.docxDOC
technische deel RO2606003.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline