Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Issuance, management, and supply of gift cards as rewards for employees who have completed 25 and/or 40 years of active service in the company, or at the time of total retirement.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N202600445
Value
€73,200
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€73,200
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Emisión, gestión y suministro producto tarjeta regalo premio colaboración personas trabajadoras que cumplen 25 y/o 40 años en activo en la empresa, o en el momento de jubilación total,

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: FORMULARIOS tarjeta regalo 2540 y jubilacion.docxDOC
FORMULARIOS tarjeta regalo 2540 y jubilacion....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria economica.pdfPDF
Memoria economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de condiciones particulares.pdfPDF
Pliego de condiciones particulares.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Rectificacion Aprobacion expediente.pdfPDF
Rectificacion Aprobacion expediente.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline