Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Drafting of Project, Site Supervision, Safety and Health Coordination, Topographical Survey for Environmental and Recreational Conditioning in the Surroundings of the Hermitage of San Miguel de Torremolinos, Investment Aid Program (PAI), co-financed by the European Union – European Regional Development Fund (ERDF) within the framework of the Spain Multiregional Operational Program POPE 2021-2027.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
23707/2026
Value
€20,661
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Budget
€20,661
Duration
18 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacción de Proyecto, Dirección de Obra, Coordinación de Seguridad y Salud, Topográfico para Acondicionamiento Ambiental y Recreativo en el Entorno de la Ermita San Miguel de Torremolinos, Programa de Ayuda a Inversiones (PAI), cofinanciado por la Unión Europea – Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional (FEDER) en el Marco del Programa operativo Plurirregional de España POPE 2021-2027.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modelo Declaracion Responsable con declaracion PYME.docxDOC
Modelo Declaracion Responsable con declaracio...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modelo orientativo lotes.docDOC
Modelo orientativo lotes.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ACT 3 1 PAI.pdfPDF
PCAP ACT 3 1 PAI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline