Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The framework agreement has the following objectives: - Contract services for the preparation of projects and valued reports. - Select and approve companies that can participate in the tender for framework contracts initiated within the framework agreement. - Define and establish the conditions and obligations to which the framework contracts that are formalized must comply.

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CTN2500609
Value
€416,816
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€416,816
Duration
36 months
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’acord marc té els següents objectius: - Contractar els serveis per a la realització de projectes i memòries valorades. - Seleccionar i homologar les empreses que podran participar en la licitació dels contractes basats impulsats dins de l‘acord marc. - Definir i fixar les condicions i obligacions a què hauran d’ajustar-se els acords basats que es formalitzin.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP CTN2500609.pdfPDF
PCAP CTN2500609.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLEC TECNIC CTN2500609.pdfPDF
PLEC TECNIC CTN2500609.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline