Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of 210 Niches and 96 Columbarium Niches in the Municipal Cemetery of San Jose.

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 10, 2026
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 26, 2026

Budget
€123,888
Duration
3 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecucion de 210 Nichos y 96 Columbarios en Cementerio Municipal San Jose

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: DECRETO 2026 2742 Aprobacion Proyecto.pdfPDF
DECRETO 2026 2742 Aprobacion Proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECRETO 2026 3173 Aprobacion Expte.pdfPDF
DECRETO 2026 3173 Aprobacion Expte.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCA OBRA ABIERTO SIMPLIF NICHOS Y COLUMBARIOS 1963...PDF
PCA OBRA ABIERTO SIMPLIF NICHOS Y COLUMBARIOS...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Providencia Alcaldia 1963.pdfPDF
Providencia Alcaldia 1963.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROVIDENCIA CEMENTERIO.pdfPDF
PROVIDENCIA CEMENTERIO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO COMPLETO.pdfPDF
PROYECTO COMPLETO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline