Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for the execution of reform and accessibility improvement works at the FRATERNIDAD – MUPRESPA care center, located in Santander.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PIC2026_33767
Value
€76,379
Location
ES130, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 29, 2026

Budget
€76,379
Duration
4 months
Location
ES130
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de la ejecución de las obras de reforma y mejora de la accesibilidad en el centro asistencial de FRATERNIDAD – MUPRESPA, sito en Santander.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo T1.zipZIP
Anexo T1.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Listado ANEXO Grupo de Empresas.xlsxXLS
Listado ANEXO Grupo de Empresas.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP - Obra Santander FIRMADO.pdfPDF
PCAP - Obra Santander FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT - Obra Santander FIRMADO.pdfPDF
PPT - Obra Santander FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline