Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Expansion of the existing photovoltaic micro-installation to a capacity of 150 kW in the building of the Social Activation and Integration Center belonging to the Sports and Recreation Center of the Gmina Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00303795/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Rozbudowa istniejącej mikroinstalacji fotowoltaicznej do mocy 150 kW w budynku Centrum Aktywizacji i Integracji Społecznej należącego do Ośrodka Sportu i Rekreacji Gminy Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded112-d78b-1e2a-5fad-950001bc03c0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CAIIS-GRO-E-PW_PV2_V04.pdfPDF
CAIIS-GRO-E-PW_PV2_V04.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Grodzisk - przedmiar.xlsxXLS
Grodzisk - przedmiar.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Karty produktów CAiS.pdfPDF
Karty produktów CAiS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Uzgodnienie.pdfPDF
Uzgodnienie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wzór umowy.pdfPDF
wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3A do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik 3A do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 Formularz Ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 Formularz Ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 Wykaz robót .docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 Wykaz robót .doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 Zobowiązanie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 Zobowiązanie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 Grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 Grupa kapitałowa.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline