Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

SEZ – Groundwater protection pumping - contamination plume no. 11 of ORLEN Unipetrol a.s. Litvínov

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00018086
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ042, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ042
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem této veřejné zakázky je provedení činností dle projektové dokumentace s názvem „Ochranné čerpání podzemních vod KM11 společnosti ORLEN Unipetrol, a.s. Litvínov, Projekt pro zadání veřejné zakázky“, zpracované v listopadu 2025 (aktualizovaná verze) společností VODNÍ ZDROJE, a.s., která je přílohou č. 3 ZD. Předmětem plnění je čerpání ochranného obvodového drénu KM11 a čtyř sanačních vrtů, odvádění čerpaných vod na BČOV společnosti ORLEN Unipetrol RPA s.r.o. a jejich čištění, zajišťování

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

NEN - odbor 45_do2026-12-04.cerDOC
NEN - odbor 45_do2026-12-04.cer

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 10 - Vzor Smlouvy o odběru a čištění OV s ORLEN Unipetrol RPA s.r.o.....DOC
Příloha č. 10 - Vzor Smlouvy o odběru a čiště...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 11 - Provozní řád pro drenážní a plošný sanační systém.zipZIP
Příloha č. 11 - Provozní řád pro drenážní a p...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 1 - Závazný návrh smlouvy.docxDOC
Příloha č. 1 - Závazný návrh smlouvy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2 - Položkový rozpočet.xlsxXLS
Příloha č. 2 - Položkový rozpočet.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace.zipZIP
Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace.zip

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4 - Vzory.docxDOC
Příloha č. 4 - Vzory.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 5 - Rozhodnutí ČIŽP.zipZIP
Příloha č. 5 - Rozhodnutí ČIŽP.zip

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 6 - Rozhodnutí KÚÚK.zipZIP
Příloha č. 6 - Rozhodnutí KÚÚK.zip

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 7 - Podmínky spolupráce dodavatele s právnickou osobou.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 7 - Podmínky spolupráce dodavatele...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline