Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Administrative authorization for the occupation of the maritime-terrestrial zone with the service of a removable wooden kiosk of 12 m2 and a terrace of 25 m2 in the area known as La Fajana.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
234/2026
Value
€750
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 19, 2026

Budget
€750
Duration
3 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Administrative authorization for the occupation of the maritime-terrestrial zone with the service of a removable wooden kiosk of 12 m2 and a terrace of 25 m2 in the area known as La Fajana.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOS PCAP EXP 234 2026.docxDOC
ANEXOS PCAP EXP 234 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP quiosco 234 2026.pdfPDF
PCAP quiosco 234 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PTT quiosco 234 2026.pdfPDF
PTT quiosco 234 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline