Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of waterproofing materials for the repair of leaks in the roof of pavilion 6 of Societat Valenciana Fira València SA.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2026/FIRAV/0031
Value
€23,768
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Budget
€23,768
Duration
3 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de materiales impermeabilizantes para la reparación de goteras en la cubierta del pabellón 6 de la Societat Valenciana Fira València SA

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III UTE.docxDOC
ANEXO III UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV CONFIDENCIALIDAD.docxDOC
ANEXO IV CONFIDENCIALIDAD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI OFERTA ECO.docxDOC
ANEXO VI OFERTA ECO.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CMAYOR-2026-FIRAV-0031-ANEXO I Materiales Pabellon6 v2.pdfPDF
CMAYOR-2026-FIRAV-0031-ANEXO I Materiales Pab...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CMAYOR-2026-FIRAV-0031-PCAP.pdfPDF
CMAYOR-2026-FIRAV-0031-PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Materiales Pabellon6_signed.pdfPDF
PPT Materiales Pabellon6_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline