Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for the works of execution of a BMX circuit on a plot of the Almería Fairgrounds, Almería (SGEL-09)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AYAL-2026000112
Value
€654,043
Location
ES611, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 07, 2026

Budget
€654,043
Duration
6 months
Location
ES611
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contract for the works of execution of a BMX circuit on a plot of the Almería Fairgrounds, Almería (SGEL-09)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Acuerdo aprobacion expte JGL.pdfPDF
Acuerdo aprobacion expte JGL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BMX part1.rarZIP
BMX part1.rar

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BMX part2.rarZIP
BMX part2.rar

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BMX part3.rarZIP
BMX part3.rar

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BMX part4.rarZIP
BMX part4.rar

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BMX part5.rarZIP
BMX part5.rar

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BMX part6.rarZIP
BMX part6.rar

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BMX part7.rarZIP
BMX part7.rar

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: espd-request.pdfPDF
espd-request.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe criterios.pdfPDF
Informe criterios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe tecnico necesidad.pdfPDF
Informe tecnico necesidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PRES BMX ALMERIA.bc3DOC
PRES BMX ALMERIA.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: README.txtTXT
README.txt

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline