Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Consultancy services and exercise support for occupational safety and crisis management

Open
Deadline
39 days left
October 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
605648
Value
€1,120,000
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 12, 2026

Budget
€1,120,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Het onderstaande is onderdeel van de scope van de opdracht: • Advisering over de inrichting van de bedrijfshulpverlening, arbeidsveiligheid en crisisbeheersing binnen de organisatie van Opdrachtgever. • Het organiseren en uitvoeren van praktijkgerichte oefeningen op de verschillende locaties van Opdrachtgever, welke betrekking hebben op de bedrijfshulpverlening; • Het opstellen van formats voor bedrijfsnoodplannen ten behoeve van de verschillende typen locaties van Opdrachtgever. • Optioneel ka
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

TN605648 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN605648 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 225.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Beschrijvend Document aanb. Adviesdiensten en oefenondersteuning arbeidsveilighe...DOC
Beschrijvend Document aanb. Adviesdiensten en... -- 682.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage A - Checklist InschrijvingDOC
Bijlage A - Checklist Inschrijving -- 183.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B (bijlage 1 PvE) - Toetsingskader kwaliteit oefeningenDOC
Bijlage B (bijlage 1 PvE) - Toetsingskader kw... -- 249.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B (bijlage 2 PvE) - Bezoekersreglement COADOC
Bijlage B (bijlage 2 PvE) - Bezoekersreglemen... -- 196.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B (bijlage 3 PvE, 1 van 3) - Huisregels amv NederlandsDOC
Bijlage B (bijlage 3 PvE, 1 van 3) - Huisrege... -- 208.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B (bijlage 3 PvE, 2 van 3) - Huisregels COA opvanglocatiesDOC
Bijlage B (bijlage 3 PvE, 2 van 3) - Huisrege... -- 151.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B (bijlage 3 PvE, 3 van 3) HTL Huisregels NIEUW 2023DOC
Bijlage B (bijlage 3 PvE, 3 van 3) HTL Huisre... -- 194.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B (bijlage 4 PvE) - Factuurvereisten COA april 2026DOC
Bijlage B (bijlage 4 PvE) - Factuurvereisten ... -- 224.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B - Programma van EisenDOC
Bijlage B - Programma van Eisen -- 315.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage C - (concept) RaamovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage C - (concept) Raamovereenkomst -- 227.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage D - (concept) WachtkamerovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage D - (concept) Wachtkamerovereenkomst -- 223.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage F - (1 van 2) ARVODI 2025DOC
Bijlage F - (1 van 2) ARVODI 2025 -- 173.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage F - (2 van 2) ARIV 2026DOC
Bijlage F - (2 van 2) ARIV 2026 -- 226.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage G - Standaardformulier Referentie-opdrachtenDOC
Bijlage G - Standaardformulier Referentie-opd... -- 132.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage H - PrijzenbladDOC
Bijlage H - Prijzenblad -- 44.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_605648_20260806163212DOC
uea_605648_20260806163212 -- 550.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline