Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Design services for power engineering facilities for the Northern group of areas

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
43-V-5/26
Value
€2,268,775
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€2,268,775
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Usluge projektiranja elektroenergetskih objekata za grupu područja Sjever

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 10_Zagreb_TJ Sveti Ivan Zelina.xlsx -- 14.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 11_Čakovec.xlsx -- 17.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 12_Križ.xlsx -- 15.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 13_Sisak.xlsx -- 15.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 1_Zagreb ISTOK.xlsx -- 18.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 2_Zagreb ZAPAD.xlsx -- 18.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 3_Zagreb SJEVER.xlsx -- 18.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 4_Zagreb JUG.xlsx -- 18.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 5_Zagreb_TJ Sveta Klara.xlsx -- 14.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 6_Zagreb_TJ Velika Gorica.xlsx -- 15.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 7_Zagreb_TJ Dugo Selo.xlsx -- 14.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 8_Zagreb_TJ Samobor.xlsx -- 14.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 9_Zagreb_TJ Zaprešić.xlsx -- 14.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline