Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Autorizaciones administrativas para la explotación de los lotes compuestos (L.C. quiosco con terraza+ zona hamacas y sombras) incluidos en los servicios de temporada en las playas del término municipal de Elche

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/36141T
Value
€240,760
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 28, 2026

Budget
€240,760
Duration
12 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Autorizaciones administrativas para la explotación de los lotes compuestos (L.C. quiosco con terraza+ zona hamacas y sombras) incluidos en los servicios de temporada en las playas del término municipal de Elche

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo_III_modelo_garantias.pdfPDF
Anexo_III_modelo_garantias.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_I.pdfPDF
Anexo_I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_IV.pdfPDF
Anexo_IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo__planos__PPT_Servicios_de_Temporada_Lotes_compuestos_...PDF
Anexo__planos__PPT_Servicios_de_Temporada_Lot...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI.pdfPDF
Anexo VI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modelo_compromiso_UTE.pdfPDF
Modelo_compromiso_UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_autorizaciones_administrativas_para_la_explot...PDF
PCAP_autorizaciones_administrativas_para_la_e...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_Servicios_Temporada_Lotes_Compuestos_de_quiosco_y_zona...PDF
PPT_Servicios_Temporada_Lotes_Compuestos_de_q...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline