Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Euskadi stand at FITUR 2027 and its possible adaptations to the EXPOVACACIONES 2027 and ROUTES 2027 fairs

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
B2026005
Value
€521,000
Location
ES213, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
€521,000
Duration
10 months
Location
ES213
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Stand de Euskadi en FITUR 2027 y sus posibles adaptaciones a las ferias EXPOVACACIONES 2027 y ROUTES 2027

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP FITUR 2027.pdfPDF
PCAP FITUR 2027.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT FITUR 2027.pdfPDF
PPT FITUR 2027.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline